Home League Rules Mgrs Roster Mpwd Master Open Dates Playoff Schedule

 

 

 

 

 

 

To register a team, please return to the home page and click on the "Travel Division Registration" tab at the top of that page.

2015 Registered Travel Teams

Updated January 15

 

Team Name Manager Name Division/Level  
Force Express (Red) Vince Chiuchiarelli 10/AAA  
Force Express (Blue) Jim Healy 10/AAA  
North Coast Red Devils John Masters 10/AAA  
Rocky River Tim Clark 10/AA   
       
Lake Erie War Hawks Dan Cahl 11/AAA  
Final Score Heat Baseball Joe Fernandez 11/AAA  
North Coast Red Devils Craig McGhee 11/AAA  
Burning River Baseball Club Jude Kundla 11/AAA  
Tri-County Walleyes Mike Zahorchak 11/AA  
Stallions (White) Ken VanHove 11/AA  
N. Ohio Hurricanes Chris Bach 11/AA  
Fairview Warriors George Pofok 11/AA  
Milano Monument Dodgers Norm Getzlaff 11/AA  
       
N. Ohio Hurricanes John Stolarski 12/AAA  
T3 Rays Scott McKinley 12/AAA  
Force Ohio John Hamilton 12/AAA  
Stallions (Blue) Paul Gregory 12/AAA  
Rudy's Legends Jim Wells 12/AAA  
Ohio Giants Jimmy Moon 12/AAA  
NOBC Brian Alpert 12/AAA  
North Ridgeville Vipers Nate Tarorick 12/AAA  
Fairview Warriors Paul Hollander 12/AA   
Lumberjacks Chris Hammer-Huber 12/AA  
Steve's Sports Dennis Bush 12/AA  
Rocky River Bucs Tim Clark 12/AA  
Warriors Larry Wheeler 12/AA  
Lakewood Rangers Lee Krost 12/AA  
Cyclone Baseball Marty Socha 12/AA  
BAT Cage Bulldogs Todd Zelenka 12/AA  
       
Force Express (Red) Nate Campbell 13/Red  
Force Express (Blue) Brian Bell 13/Red  
Lake Erie Warhawks Michael Weber 13/Red  
MAF Gators John Adams 13/Red  
NOBC Rob Sladky 13/Red  
BAT Cage Bulldogs Ed Siurek 13/Blue  
Lake Erie Aces Jason Reip 13/Blue  
Grafton RailRoaders Steve Large 13/Blue  
Premier Athletics Evanon Coffie 13/Blue  
Diamond Elite Dennis Blankenberg 13/Blue  
Enis Court Celtics Ralph McEwen 13/Blue  
Olmsted Falls Bulldogs Bob Kelley 13/White  
Bombers Baseball Steve Asbury 13/White  
Parma Hts. Patriots Rich Forgach 13/White  
Northern Ohio Warriros Walter Min 13/White  
       
Rocky River Bucs Chuck Jaite 14/AA  
Premier Flooring Hitmen Scott Kardos 14/AA  
Fairview Warriors Eric Zellmer 14/AA  
Keystone Express Len Brodnik 14/AA  
N.Olmsted Orange Eagles Tim Montie 14/AA  
Lake Erie War Hawks Gary Markus 14/AA  
Hurricanes Tom Nock 14/AA  
Middleburg Hts. Cyclones John Fegan 14/AA  
Avon Crushers Jeremy Duley 14/AA  
Olmsted Falls Bulldogs Brian Fritz 14/AA  
BAT Cage Bulldogs Brian Taricska 14/AA  
Grapplers Tim Mann 14/AA  
Lake Erie Aces Jason Reip 14/AA  
Knights Richard Mog 14/AA